RÄNGE

RangRang BildRang Minimum StundenRang Maximum StundenStundenlohn:
Newbie05100
Flight Student515150
Second Officer1545250
First Officer4585350
Senior First Officer85200750
Captain2006001000
Check-Captain60011001500
Chief Captain1100200002000


WIKA Airline 2017 Version 3.3 powered by VAM